Felnőtt Budapest Bajnokság 2013 (Páros): | ||||||||||||
1. | LAKATOS Tamás | KSI SE | j.n. | PÁZSY-LAKATOS | 3-0 | PÁZSY-LAKATOS | 3-0 | PÁZSY-LAKATOS | 3-0 | PÁZSY-LAKATOS | 3-2 | JAKAB-VITSEK |
PÁZSY Ferenc | Wels Union SPG (AUT) | |||||||||||
2. | X | X | ||||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
3. | BEDŐ Zoltán | Románia | j.n. | ASBÓTH-BÖHM | ||||||||
FODOR Ronald | KSI SE | |||||||||||
4. | ASBÓTH András | TURRIS SE Sopron | ||||||||||
BÖHM Attila | TURRIS SE Sopron | |||||||||||
5. | KATONA Gergely | Mezőtúri AFC | 3-1 | KATONA-STANITZ | 3-2 | KATONA-STANITZ | ||||||
STANITZ Gábor | Győri Elektromos Vasas | |||||||||||
6. | FREISINBERGER Kristóf | KSI SE | ||||||||||
SIPOS Viktor Levente | Komlói Bányász SK | |||||||||||
7. | X | X | j.n. | DO-SEBESTYÉN | ||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
8. | DO Phuong Nam | Univer-KTE kft. | ||||||||||
SEBESTYÉN Péter | Univer-KTE kft. | |||||||||||
9. | ECSEKI Nándor | Budörsi SC | j.n. | ECSEKI-SZITA | 3-0 | ECSEKI-SZITA | 3-1 | ECSEKI-SZITA | ||||
SZITA Márton | Celldömölki VVSE | |||||||||||
10. | X | X | ||||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
11. | X | X | j.n. | MÁRKI-VARGA | ||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
12. | MÁRKI Róbert | Asztalitenisz SK Szeged | ||||||||||
VARGA Csaba | Asztalitenisz SK Szeged | |||||||||||
13. | GEROLD Gábor |
Ligist Don Bosco
(AUT)
|
3-0 | GEROLD-KOVÁCS | 3-2 | KOVÁCS-PATTANTYÚS | ||||||
KOVÁCS Sebestyén | Ceglédi VSE | |||||||||||
14. | CSONKA Zoltán | Hévíz SK | ||||||||||
MAKK Benedek | BVSC-Zugló SI | |||||||||||
15. | X | X | j.n. | KOVÁCS-PATTANTYÚS | ||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
16. | KOVÁCS Domonkos | SV. Leoben (AUT) | ||||||||||
PATTANTYÚS Ádám | St. Louis (FRA) | |||||||||||
17. | SIMON Ferenc | TTC Guntramsdorf | j.n. | SIMON-ZOMBORI | 3-1 | SIMON-ZOMBORI | 3-0 | JAKAB-VITSEK | 3-1 | JAKAB-VITSEK | ||
ZOMBORI Dávid | Saint Denis (FRA) | |||||||||||
18. | X | X | ||||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
19. | BARANYI József | KSG Gerlingen (GER) | 3-1 | BAK-MONOSTORI | ||||||||
SEBESTYÉN Sándor | Békési Torna Egylet | |||||||||||
20. | BAK Imre Zoltán | Büki Testedzôk Köre | ||||||||||
MONOSTORI Péter | Gödöllői Egyetemi AC | |||||||||||
21. | BÖHM Gábor | TURRIS SE Sopron | j.n. | BÖHM-LUNG | 3-0 | JAKAB-VITSEK | ||||||
LUNG Dániel | TURRIS SE Sopron | |||||||||||
22. | X | X | ||||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
23. | X | X | j.n. | JAKAB-VITSEK | ||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
24. | JAKAB János | Budaörsi SC | ||||||||||
VITSEK Iván | SZERVA ASE Szécsény | |||||||||||
25. | SABJÁN Gergely | Komlói Bányász SK | j.n. | SABJÁN-SZUDI | 3-1 | BIEDERMANN-HORVÁTH | 3-2 | HOFFMANN-MÓRICZ | ||||
SZUDI Ádám | Jászkun Volán SC Szolnok | |||||||||||
26. | X | X | ||||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
27. | BIEDERMANN Dániel | Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE | 3-2 | BIEDERMANN-HORVÁTH | ||||||||
HORVÁTH Ferenc | BVSC-Zugló SI | |||||||||||
28. | CSETLE Zoltán | Asztalitenisz SK Szeged | ||||||||||
FERENCZ Viktor | Asztalitenisz SK Szeged | |||||||||||
29. | LUKÁCS Richárd | Jászkun Volán SC Szolnok | 3-0 | LUKÁCS-PALATINUS | 3-0 | HOFFMANN-MÓRICZ | ||||||
PALATINUS Martin | TTC Lampertheim (GER) | |||||||||||
30. | KRAMARICS Gergő | Celldömölki VVSE | ||||||||||
NÉMETH Péter ifj. | Mosonmagyaróvári TE | |||||||||||
31. | X | X | j.n. | HOFFMANN-MÓRICZ | ||||||||
X | X | |||||||||||
32. | HOFFMANN Tamás | Pénzügyőr SE | ||||||||||
MÓRICZ Máté | Félegyházi Asztalitenisz SI |
Felnőtt Budapest Bajnokság 2013 (Egyes Főtábla): | ||||||||||||
1. | PATTANTYÚS Ádám | St. Louis (FRA) | 4-0 | PATTANTYÚS Ádám | 4-2 | PATTANTYÚS Ádám | 4-0 | PATTANTYÚS Ádám | 4-1 | JAKAB János | 4-1 | JAKAB János |
2. | LUKÁCS Richárd | Jászkun Volán SC Szolnok | ||||||||||
3. | Makk Benedek | BVSC-Zugló SI | 4-0 | SZITA Márton | ||||||||
4. | SZITA Márton | Celldömölki VVSE | ||||||||||
5. | MONOSTORI Péter | Gödöllői Egyetemi AC | 4-1 | KATONA Gergely | 4-0 | SZUDI Ádám | ||||||
6. | KATONA Gergely | Mezőtúri AFC | ||||||||||
7. | SIPOS Viktor Levente | Komlói Bányász SK | 4-3 | SZUDI Ádám | ||||||||
8. | SZUDI Ádám | Jászkun Volán SC Szolnok | ||||||||||
9. | DO Phuong Nam | Univer-KTE kft. | 4-0 | DO Phuong Nam | 4-1 | JAKAB János | 4-1 | JAKAB János | ||||
10. | BARANYI József | KSG Gerlingen (GER) | ||||||||||
11. | KRAMARICS Gergő | Celldömölki VVSE | 4-1 | JAKAB János | ||||||||
12. | JAKAB János | Budaörsi SC | ||||||||||
13. | PALATINUS MARTIN | TTC Lampertheim (GER) | 4-3 | SEBESTYÉN Péter | 4-0 | MAGYAR László | ||||||
14. | SEBESTYÉN Péter | Univer-KTE kft. | ||||||||||
15. | VARGA Csaba | Asztalitenisz SK Szeged | 4-1 | MAGYAR László | ||||||||
16. | MAGYAR László | Waldegg Linz (AUT) | ||||||||||
17. | MÓRICZ Máté | Félegyházi Asztalitenisz SI | 4-3 | ECSEKI Nándor | 4-3 | ECSEKI Nándor | 4-2 | HOFFMANN Tamás | 4-2 | LAKATOS Tamás | ||
18. | ECSEKI Nándor | Budaörsi SC | ||||||||||
19. | BÖHM Gábor | TURRIS SE Sopron | 4-2 | VITSEK Iván | ||||||||
20. | VITSEK Iván | SZERVA ASE Szécsény | ||||||||||
21. | HOFFMANN Tamás | Pénzügyőr SE | 4-2 | HOFFMANN Tamás | 4-0 | HOFFMANN Tamás | ||||||
22. | BAK Imre Zoltán | Büki Testedzők Köre | ||||||||||
23. | FERENCZ Viktor | Asztalitneisz SK Szeged | 4-3 | SIMON Ferenc | ||||||||
24. | SIMON Ferenc | TTC Guntramsdorf | ||||||||||
25. | BOHÁCS Gábor | Békési Torna Egylet | 4-2 | HORVÁTH Ferenc | 4-0 | KRISTON Dániel | 4-1 | LAKATOS Tamás | ||||
26. | HORVÁTH Ferenc | BVSC-Zugló SI | ||||||||||
27. | STANITZ Gábor | GyőriElektromosVasasSK | 4-0 | KRISTON Dániel | ||||||||
28. | KRISTON Dániel | TTC Hagen (GER) | ||||||||||
29. | ZOMBORI Dávid | Saint Denis (FRA) | 4-0 | ZOMBORI Dávid | 4-3 | LAKATOS Tamás | ||||||
30. | KOVÁCS Domkonkos | SV. Leoben (AUT) | ||||||||||
31. | LUNG Dániel | TURRIS SE Sopron | 4-1 | LAKATOS Tamás | ||||||||
32. | LAKATOS Tamás | KSI SE |
Felnőtt Budapest Bajnokság 2013 (Egyes Csoportmérkőzések): | ||||||||||||
1. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | SZITA Márton | Celldömölki VVSE | X | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 | 1. | |||||
2. | CSETLE Zoltán | Asztalitenisz SK Szeged | 0-3 | X | 2-3 | 0 | 3. | |||||
3. | BARANYI József | KSG Gerlingen (GER) | 0-3 | 3-2 | X | 1 | 2. |
2. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | JAKAB János | Budaörsi SC | X | 3-1 | 3-0 | 2 | 1. | |||||
2. | VARGA Csaba | Asztalitenisz SK Szeged | 1-3 | X | 3-0 | 1 | 2. | |||||
3. | SZŐKE Ferenc | KFKI Petőfi SK | 0-3 | 0-3 | X | 0 | 3. |
3. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | ZOMBORI Dávid | Saint Denis (FRA) | X | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 | 1. | |||||
2. | LUKÁCS Richárd | Jászkun Volán SC Szolnok | 0-3 | X | 3-1 | 1 | 2. | |||||
3. | SEBESTYÉN Sándor | Békési Torna Egylet | 0-3 | 1-3 | X | 0 | 3. |
4. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | VITSEK Iván | SZERVA ASE Szécsény | X | 3-1 | 3-0 | 2 | 1. | |||||
2. | HORVÁTH Ferenc | BVSC-Zugló SI | 0-3 | X | 3-0 | 1 | 2. | |||||
3. | BIEDERMANN Dániel | Eötvös Diák-Pedagógus SE | 1-3 | 0-3 | X | 0 | 3. |
5. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | HOFFMANN Tamás | Pénzügyőr SE | X | 3-1 | 3-0 | 2 | 1. | |||||
2. | BÖHM Gábor | TURRIS SE Sopron | 1-3 | X | 3-0 | 1 | 2. | |||||
3. | FÉNYES Attila | Törekvés SE | 0-3 | 0-3 | X | 0 | 3. |
6. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | BAK Imre Zoltán | Büki Testedzők Köre | X | 2-3 | 3-1 | 1 | 2. | |||||
2. | MONOSTORI Péter | Gödöllői Egyetemi AC | 3-2 | X | 3-0 | 2 | 1. | |||||
3. | NÉMETH Péter ifj. | Mosonmagyaróvári TE | 1-3 | 0-3 | X | 0 | 3. |
7. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | KRISTON Dániel | TTC Hagen (GER) | X | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 | 1. | |||||
2. | SIPOS Viktor Levente | Komlói Bányász SK | 0-3 | X | 3-0 | 1 | 2. | |||||
3. | FREISINBERGER Kristóf | KSI SE | 0-3 | 0-3 | X | 0 | 3. |
8. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | PALATINUS Martin | TTC Lampertheim (GER) | X | 3-2 | 3-0 | 2 | 1. | |||||
2. | FERENCZ Viktor | Asztalitenisz SK Szeged | 2-3 | X | 3-2 | 1 | 2. | |||||
3. | BÖHM Attila | TURRIS SE Sopron | 0-3 | 2-3 | X | 0 | 3. |
9. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | LUNG Dániel | TURRIS SE Sopron | X | 1-3 | 3-2 | 1 | 2. | |||||
2. | KATONA Gergely | Mezőtúri AFC | 3-1 | X | 3-0 | 2 | 1. | |||||
3. | KOVÁCS Sebestyén | Ceglédi VSE | 2-3 | 0-3 | X | 0 | 3. |
10. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | KOVÁCS Dmonkos | SV. Leoben (AUT) | X | 3-2 | 3-1 | X | 2 | 1. | |||||
2. | ECSEKI Nándor | Budaörsi SC | 2-3 | X | 3-1 | X | 1 | 2. | |||||
3. | FODOR Ronald | KSI SE | 1-3 | 1-3 | X | X | 0 | 3. | |||||
4. | BEDŐ Zoltán | Románia/Nem jelent meg | X | X | X | X | X | X |
11. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | SEBESTYÉN Péter | Univer-KTE kft. | X | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 | 1. | |||||
2. | SABJÁN Gergely | Komlói Bányász SK | 0-3 | X | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1 | 3. | |||||
3. | KRAMARICS Gergő | Celldömölki VVSE | 0-3 | 3-0 | X | 3-1 | 2 | 2. | |||||
4. | CSONKA Zoltán | Hévíz SK | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | X | 0 | 4. |
12. Csoport | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | GY | H | |||||||
1. | MÁRKI Róbert | Asztalitenisz SK Szeged | X | 1-3 | 3-2 | 1-3 | 1 | 3. | |||||
2. | STANITZ Gábor | Győri Elektromos Vasas SK | 3-1 | X | 2-3 | 3-1 | 2 | 1. | |||||
3. | ASBÓTH András | TURRIS SE Sopron | 2-3 | 3-2 | X | 2-3 | 1 | 4. | |||||
4. | MAKK Benedek | BVSC-Zugló SI | 3-1 | 1-3 | 3-2 | X | 2 | 2. |
Nincsenek megjegyzések:
Megjegyzés küldése